craigslist

studio apartments near Hollywood, FL

  1. Efficiency for rent
    $1,050
    West park
  2. STUDIO FOR RENT in HOLLYWOOD *MOVE IN SPECIAL 2 MONTHS*
    $1,250
    HOLLYWOOD FL 33021
  3. STUDIO 0 bedroom and 1 bathroom in HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 33009
    $1,225
    HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 33009
  4. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D , PARKING, POOL, GYM.. ( ONLY $500 DEPOSIT )
    $2,100
    CORAL GABLES
  5. For Rent
    $850
    Hialeah
  6. Iconic Luxury. Perfect Location, Unbeatable Amenities. Take a Look!
    $2,390
    Downtown Miami
  7. Private IN-LAW STUDIO Furnished w/Utilities Near Coral Gables-Downtown
    $1,495
    Sw Miami - Univ Miami
  8. Studio Plantation - Great Location! next to Broward Mall
    $2,610
    Plantation
  9. Iconic and as Unique as you are! Pure Luxury - You Must See Our Photos
    $2,455
    Downtown Miami
  10. Large private studio FOR RENT in
    $1,525
    Coconut Grove
  11. Fast approval, No Association, studio in Hollywood.
    $1,490
    Hollywood
  12. Estudio Privado con patio Grande, Hollywood.
    $1,500
    Hollywood
  13. Unfurnished - Heart Of Miami Beach 1 Bath Studio Unit - Updated -
    $1,800
    Miami Beach
  14. Vizcayne Downtown Miami Large Studio looking at the Bay & Pool
    $2,600
    Downtown Miami
  15. Millecento Brickell Large Studio Great Price
    $2,650
    miami
  16. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC....( ONY 750 DEPOSIT )
    $2,550
    BRICKELL
  17. studio for 1 person. water included. Easy move in
    $1,200
    hallandale
  18. Furnished Studio - Move In Ready!
    $3,840
    Doral
  19. Furnished Studio- Near Coral Gables
    $3,048
    Miami
  20. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D , PARKING, POOL, GYM.. ( ONLY $500 DEPOSIT )
    $2,100
    DADELAND
  21. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D, GYM, POOL, PARKING, ETC..(ONLY $750 DEPOSIT)
    $2,300
    EDGEWATER
  22. New Journey Starts Here @ Motif (FT. Lauderdale, Davie, Plantatio (FT
    $1,698
    FT. Lauderdale, Davie, Plantation, Sunrise, Wilton Manors
  23. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, PARKING, POOL, GYM, ETC..( ONLY $500 DEPOSIT )
    $2,200
    WYNWOOD
  24. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D, PARKING, POOL, GYM, ETC ( ONLY $500 DEPOSIT)
    $2,500
    MIDTOWN / WYNWOOD
  25. Extended Stay America Select Suites
    $2,171
    DAVIE
  26. NICE STUDIO... UPDATED KITCHEN.. TILE FLOORS.
    $1,400
    PLANTATION
  27. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED-GREAT HOLLYWOOD LOCATION
    $1,500
    HOLLYWOOD
  28. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC....( ONY 500 DEPOSIT )
    $2,200
    DOWNTOWN
  29. LUXURY LOFT WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC..(ONLY $1000 DEPOSIT )
    $2,450
    CORAL GABLES
  30. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D , PARKING, POOL, GYM.. ( ONLY $600 DEPOSIT )
    $2,200
    DORAL
  31. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC..( ONY $1000 DEPOSIT )
    $2,500
    CORAL GABLES
  32. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D, PARKING, POOL, GYM, ETC,.(ONLY $500 DEPOSIT)
    $2,385
    WYNWOOD
  33. FULLY REMODELED STUDIO ( QUICK APPROVAL / ONLY 1ST MONTH AND DEPOSIT )
    $1,800
    NORTH BAY VILLAGE
  34. FULLY REMODELED STUDIO (ONY 2 MOTNHS TO MOVE IN AND SAME DAY APPROVAL)
    $1,800
    BAY HARBOR ISLANDS
  35. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D, PARKING, GYM, POOL, ( ONLY 500 DEPOSIT)
    $2,000
    DOWNTOWN / MIAMI RIVER
  36. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D, PARKING, POOL, GYM, ETC( ONLY $1000 DEPOSIT)
    $1,700
    IVES ESTATE / NORTH MIAMI BEACH
  37. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC (ONLY $500 DEPOSIT )
    $2,500
    BRICKELL
  38. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D , PARKING, POOL, GYM.. ( ONLY $600 DEPOSIT )
    $2,000
    PEMBROKE PINES
  39. GORGEOUS LOFT WITH W/D, PARKING, POOL, GYM.. ( ONLY $350 DEPOSIT )
    $2,200
    DOWNTOWN
  40. Studio - 1 year lease/ Water view, Washer/dryer in unit, 1 parking
    $2,600
    Downtown
  41. Hialeah Studio Efficiency - Section 8 FREE MONTH OF MAY
    $1,300
    Hialeah
  42. STUDIO $1400 FPL INCLUDED
    $1,400
    Next to I95 & 826 exit
  43. Tastefully Furnished 1 Bath Studio - Pool - All Utilities Included -
    $2,700
    Miami Beach
  44. Unfurnished - Super Spacious 1 Bath Studio unit - Parking - Pool - Gym
    $1,800
    Miami Beach
  45. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED-GREAT HOLLYWOOD LOCATION
    $1,500
    HOLLYWOOD
  46. Prime Location Furnished 1 Bath Studio - Remodeled - Miami beach -
    $1,800
    Miami Beach
  47. Great Value @ Motif! Look No Further...You Are Already Home ✨ (FT. Lau
    $1,793
    FT. Lauderdale, Davie, Plantation, Sunrise, Wilton Manors
  48. 1010 STUDIO BRICKELL
    $3,150
    1010 BRICKELL
  49. Studio for rent
    $1,400
    Opa locka
  50. Rv todo incluido
    $1,100
    Opa locka
  51. HOLLYWOOD STUDIO
    $1,295
    Hollywood
  52. Best Studio at Icon Brickell ALL Inclusive RiverView Porcelain Floor
    $3,100
    Brickell
  53. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D, PARKING, GYM, POOL, ( ONLY 250 DEPOSIT)
    $2,000
    DADELAND
  54. Studio-private entrance/bath -hollywood/dania
    $1,500
    Hollywood/dania beach
  55. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC...( ONY 1500 DEPOSIT )
    $1,975
    DANIA BEACH
  56. Sky Park, Stunning Views, Pets Welcome, A Must See in Person!
    $2,390
    Downtown Miami
  57. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC....( ONY 500 DEPOSIT )
    $2,400
    BRICKELL
  58. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC.( ONLY $500 DEPOSIT)
    $2,400
    NORTH MIAMI
  59. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC...( MOVE IN TODAY )
    $1,975
    DANIA BEACH
  60. REMODELED STUDIO WITH W/D ( FAST APPROVAL / ONLY 1ST MONTH & DEPOSIT )
    $1,800
    UPPER EAST SIDE
  61. Wind by Neo Large Studio with Great Balcony Brickell/Downtown
    $2,675
    Brickell
  62. GORGEOUS STUDIO WITH W/D, PARKING, POOL, GYM, ETC.(ONLY $99 DEPOSIT )
    $2,200
    CORAL GABLES
  63. LUXURY STUDIO WITH W/D, POOL, GYM, PARKING, ETC...( ONY $500 DEPOSIT )
    $1,975
    DOWNTOWN
  64. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED-GREAT HOLLYWOOD LOCATION
    $1,500
    HOLLYWOOD
  65. ESTUDIO DE ENSUENOS EN RENTA -1.550$/ AL MES TODO INCLUIDO
    $1,550
    kendall square
  66. Studio For Rent Little Havana
    $1,000
    Little Havana
  67. Unfurnished - Biscayne Bay Water Views - 1 Bath Studio Unit - Balcony
    $1,650
    Miami Beach
  68. ✨ Modern Living in Flagler Village – Tour Motif Today! ✨ (FT. Lauderda
    $1,852
    FT. Lauderdale, Davie, Plantation, Sunrise, Wilton Manors
  69. STUDIOS AND EFFICIENCIES FOR RENT
    $1,250
    North Miami and North Miami Beach
  70. CUTE STUDIOS AND EFFICIENCIES FOR RENT
    $1,300
    Hialeah and Miami Lakes
  71. Cozy Studios and Efficiencies for Rent
    $1,050
    Hollywood and Hallandale
  72. STUDIOS AND EFFICIENCIES FOR RENT
    $975
    Miami Gardens & Opa-Locka
  73. Brand new Efficiency Steps from Memorial Regional Hospital
    $1,350
    Hollywood
  74. Studio for rent in
    $1,750
    BRICKELL
  75. Studio/efficiency-private entrance/bath
    $1,299
    North miami Beach miami
  76. Charming Studio Full Amenities, Only $500 Deposit
    $2,400
    WYNWOOD
  77. New studio w/first class amenities,
    $2,080
    Miami
  78. Lovely Studio with Great Amenities
    $2,100
    Miami/Coral Gables
  79. EFFICIENCY FOR RENT
    $1,200
    SE HIALEAH
  80. Need a Rental Unit - Can't find a Match
    $1,500
    Ft. Lauderdale
  81. Need a Rental Unit - Having NO Luck
    $1,500
    Ft. Lauderdale
  82. Need a Rental Unit - Can't find a Match
    $1,500
    Ft. Lauderdale
  83. COZY STUDIO CLOSE TO MAJOR HIGHWAYS (MIAMI GARDENS)
    $1,200
    MIAMI GARDENS
  84. Live in Luxury for Less - One of the Best Apartment Deals in the City
    $2,180
    broward county